Give me ur link... ^^

Big Bang - Tae Yang

I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

28 April 2012

my exo-m's rank

Hye guys..
well i'm not sure whether people read my blog or not...
but still...i will write my entry...
as i said before..i'll cont with my rank in exo-m...

let's go...

1.TAO... my first expression when i saw him..actually i only watch his teaser! only his teaser from their 23 teaser..bad me aite...huahua..but this kids... my 1st impression gone when i saw him in their 1st showcase and their interview... I thought is someone cool..well cool like L or maybe badass...but this kid!!! OMG!!! why so cute...ah...but nevermind Tao..dis noona forever like u...kekeke.. i'll buy u some gucci later...but not now..hikhik... asks Kris to buy it for u..hahaha...


2. Lay... Well actually i want to rank Kris or Chen in this place too..but later.. Lay come first..hihi... Why i like him?? well don't know..hahaha... it just i like him.. even sometimes he looks blur...maybe he still new in the industry... i like his voice..wish he can sing more and more... ah! i know one more reason why i like him... coz he is 91's...huahua... what a lame reason...kekeke..



3. Leader Kris... is there anyone who don't like him??? he looks good..handsome,tall and what's more... why i can't find someone like him in malaysia?? ㅋㅋㅋ
he looks good in any picture... why so handsome kris?? and dats it..i don't know what else should i describe about him..just this... i wonder how he looks in real life...
 (always waiting till the day i meet exo in my real life...)

 4. Chen. i not even look at him when i know about exo...but later i found out that this boy is cute...and his voice...OMG!! criess alone... why i didn't look at u b4..huahh...



 5.Baby Luhan...hihi..why i call this boy baby?? don't his face looks like that... i hate the fact that his age diff with me only 1 year..erkk..luhan... jealous with him... he rank 5th coz he already got sehun..hahaha.. okie remember this..i ship HUNHAN









6.Last but not least... Bun Xiumin..hihi..i should call him minseok aite.. i like his real life... u should expose more about urself..and don't act cute like luhan..don't!! haha..but i love his smile...



That's it.. my rank for exo-m... well this rank also temporary...
all 12 of them is good... no regret being their fans actually...
good luck in ur life... This fan will forever support u guys..
okie that's it...

-end-


 

27 April 2012

My 1st EXO's Album and my fav member in EXO-K









Hye guys...late..but tadah!!! my exo album!!!
don't ask why i bought this..it just happen...yeah..hahaha
EXO...i used to said this b4... "I don't like them...well let see whether they can make me smile.."
BANG! yes they can... This is my 1st album amongs all rookies that i like this year...includes BAP..sorry honey... i'll buy ur album asap..hukhuk...

even i don't like the quality of this album..well its okie..i can forgive SM coz i received baekhyun's and kris's card... huahua... (lucky u...)

honestly..i love all of them...should i rank them??

lets start with exo-k..kekeke...

1. sweet+cute+handsome+dorky+deep voice CHANYEOL!!!!!!

2.sweet guardian angel..... SUHO!!!

3. Sweet Baekhyun... ( I like him coz he always with chanyeol??hahaha...and his voice...)

4. cute owl..huhua... owl?? poor d.o... cute D.O....


5. cute maknae SEHUN...



6. last but not least..KAI..hihi...



its too long already..well i just show u guys my fav from exo-k..
what about exo-m?erkk..i'll cont with my next post..hihi...

well actually my list still messing sometimes..so dis list is temporary..how can i choose them..all of them are so good!!!!!

B.A.P - What The Hell Lyrics

It’s been a long time
Unfair, wrong system na mean?
Kick it

오에오 오에
Gotta get your life
오에오 오에
Get on get on get on get on ha

오에오 오에
Gotta get your life
오에오 오에
Get on get on get on get on ha

수많은 침묵들이 진실들을 가리고
가식에 탈을 쓰고 무관심뿐인 말이 곧
아이들을 하나둘씩 홀로 남겨 상처들은 다 가둬두지
죄는 있는데 죄인이 없다는 게 말이 돼
말이 없는 자와 사는 자 차이가 이리도 많이 나는데
누가 손을 잡아줄까
이 세계는 굴복하는 자와 정복하는 자가 너무 달라

No way no way 내 목을 조여와
소리쳐도 그 누구도 날 구해주지 않는걸
May day may day 난 숨이 막혀와
뿌리쳐도 맞서 봐도 오 너넌 너넌 넌 왜

What the hell you do 그대로 돌려 줄 거야
널 찾아내겠어 기다려 세상 끝까지
What the hell you do 죽어도 갚아 줄 거야
두고 봐 언젠가 너 너 너 너
You’re gonna break down

오에오 오에
Gotta get your life
오에오 오에
Get on get on get on get on ha

오에오 오에
Gotta get your life
오에오 오에
Get on get on get on get on ha

힘이 세상을 지배하는 문제
도대체 약육강식이 뭔데
왜 돈으로 선과 악을 나누고
약자들을 죽여 이건 비겁한 전쟁
Hey, can you feel this?
보이지 않는 손들이 널 맘대로 움직이는 현실
진실들은 묻혀 tv와 라디오는 스캔들에 내게 안대를 붙여

No way no way 내 목을 조여와
소리쳐도 그 누구도 날 구해주지 않는걸
May day may day 난 숨이 막혀와
뿌리쳐도 맞서 봐도 오 너넌 너넌 넌 왜

What the hell you do 그대로 돌려 줄 거야
널 찾아내겠어 기다려 세상 끝까지
What the hell you do 죽어도 갚아 줄 거야
두고 봐 언젠가 너 너 너 너
You’re gonna break down

감히 누가 맘대로 우릴 대변해(집어쳐)
하늘높이 날아올라봐 널 비추는 rainbow(we are)

너의 힘을 세상에 외쳐 이 노랠 가슴에 새겨
Cash rules everything around me (C.R.E.A.M)
모두 깨 부셔 다 바꿔 we rock on

What the hell you do 그대로 돌려 줄 거야
널 찾아내겠어 기다려 세상 끝까지
What the hell you do 죽어도 갚아 줄 거야
두고 봐 언젠가 너 너 너 너
You’re gonna break down

오에오 오에
Gotta get your life
오에오 오에
Get on get on get on get on ha

오에오 오에
Gotta get your life
오에오 오에

세상을 뒤 바꿔 니가 가진 그 권리
이젠 멀리멀리 니 목소리가 퍼지도록
Fallin fallin 진실들을 향해 for one

...........

It’s been a long time
Unfair wrong system na mean
Kick it oh yeah oh, oh yeah


Gotta get your life oh yeah oh, oh yeah
Get on get on get on get on ha
Oh yeah oh, oh yeah gotta get your life
Oh yeah oh, oh yeah get on get on get on get on ha


The many silences cover the truths
In wearing the mask of fakeness, the uninterested words leave the kids one by one all alone with their scars
There’s sin, but does it make sense to say that there’s no sinners
The ones with no words and the ones who live, there’s so much of a difference and whose hand will be held
It’s so different with the ones who submit to this world and those who conquer it


No way no way, my throat is suffocating me
No matter how much I shout, no one saves me
May day may day, my breathing is ceasing
No matter how much I try to shake it off and fight against it, oh, you, you, you, why


What the hell you do
I’m going to let you hear it exactly
I’ll find you and just wait until this world ends


What the hell you do
Even if I die, I’ll make sure to pay you back
Just wait, someday, you, you, you, you
You’re gonna break down


Oh yeah oh, oh yeah gotta get your life
Oh yeah oh, oh yeah get on get on get on get on ha
Oh yeah oh, oh yeah gotta get your life
Oh yeah oh, oh yeah get on get on get on get on ha
In this world in which power overruling it is the problem
Then what is the law of the jungle?
Why do we draw the line of money and kill off the weak? This is a cruel war
Hey can you feel this
The hands that can’t be seen, the reality that moves you around freely as it wishes
All the truth is covered and the TV & radio blindfold me with scandals


No way no way, my throat is suffocating me
No matter how much I shout, no one saves me
May day may day, my breathing is ceasing
No matter how much I try to shake it off and fight against it, oh, you, you, you, why


What the hell you do
I’m going to let you hear it exactly
I’ll find you and just wait until this world ends


What the hell you do
Even if I die, I’ll make sure to pay you back
Just wait, someday, you, you, you, you
You’re gonna break down


Who are you to defend us as you wish? Throw it aside
Fly up high into the sky and the rainbow we are in shining on you
Shout your strength to the world and engrave this song into your heart
Cash rules everything around me, CREAM
Break everything and change everything, we rock on


What the hell you do
I’m going to let you hear it exactly
I’ll find you and just wait until this world ends


What the hell you do
Even if I die, I’ll make sure to pay you back
Just wait, someday, you, you, you, you
You’re gonna break down


Oh yeah oh, oh yeah gotta get your life
Oh yeah oh, oh yeah get on get on get on get on ha
Oh yeah oh, oh yeah gotta get your life


Change the world upside down and with the status quo you have, push that far aside
Till your voice echoes far aloud, fallin’ fallin’
In heading towards the truths, for one


Cr:http://acejrzicova.tumblr.com/
http://bapupdates.tumblr.com/ 

B.A.P - 전부 거짓말 Lyrics

사실은 내가 못됐어
내가 정말 나쁜 놈이야
남자답지 못했어 나
이제와서 이러는 나야 babe

멍청이 같아 정말 겁쟁이 같아
사랑한단 말 한마디 못했어
니 사랑을 이젠 알 것 같은데
내게 돌아오는 말

전부 거짓말 잊을 수 있단 말
내가 널 제일 잘 알아 잘 알아
누구보다 더 잘 알아
우린 사랑했잖아

자신 없잖아 지울 수 없잖아
농담이라고 얘기해 얘기해
장난이라고 얘기해
우는거 안보이니 oh babe

오오오우 워어 why
오오오우 워어 why
라라리라 라라리라 lie lie lie lie ya

아무렇지 않게 다른 여자를 만나고 핸드폰을 꺼놔
귀찮은 너의 연락들을 못 본 척했던 나의 거짓말
무조건적인 사랑 그땐 미처 알지 못했어
뒤 돌아 갈 수 없는 우린 이별이라는 길 위에서

멍청이 같아 정말 겁쟁이 같아
사랑한단 말 한마디 못했어
니 사랑을 이젠 알 것 같은데
내게 돌아오는 말

전부 거짓말 잊을 수 있단 말
내가 널 제일 잘 알아 잘 알아
누구보다 더 잘 알아
우린 사랑했잖아

자신 없잖아 지울 수 없잖아
농담이라고 얘기해 얘기해
장난이라고 얘기해
우는거 안보이니 oh babe

오오오우 워어 why
오오오우 워어 why
라라리라 라라리라 lie lie lie lie ya

아무렇지 않게 니가 나의 손을 다시 한 번 잡아준다면
깊은 너의 마음의 상처들을 전부 다 아물게 하고 싶어 난
I can’t let go girl 너무 쉽게 떠나보낸 걸
난 너 없인 안 될 것 같아

전부 거짓말 다 끝이라는 말
내가 너무 미워서 미워서
꼴도 보기가 싫어서
그냥 한 말이잖아

자신 없잖아 지울 수 없잖아
내가 잘할게 가지마 가지마
사랑하니까 가지마
우는거 안보이니 oh babe
Don’t leave me babe

오오오우 워어 why
오오오우 워어 why
라라리라 라라리라 lie lie lie lie ya

............

Honestly, I’m bad and I’m a really bad guy
I can’t be a man and I’m acting like this now baby


I’m a fool and really like a coward
I couldn’t tell you I love you and I think I know your love now
This is me telling you to come back to me


I’m telling you that everything is a lie and I can’t forget you
I know you the best, I know you well
I know you more than anyone else in that we were in love
I’m not confident and I can’t erase you
Tell me it’s a joke, tell me it’s a joke
Can’t you see me crying oh baby


Oh ohhhhhh whoaaaaa
Why ohhhhhh whoaaaaa
Why lalalala lalalala
Lie lie lie lie ya


I used to see other girls carelessly
I would turn off my phone because I was tired of your calls in pretending I never saw them
My lies, of course which was love, I just didn’t know then
Now we’re on the road to our break up and know that we can’t go back


I’m a fool and really like a coward
I couldn’t tell you I love you and I think I know your love now
This is me telling you to come back to me


I’m telling you that everything is a lie and I can’t forget you
I know you the best, I know you well
I know you more than anyone else in that we were in love
I’m not confident and I can’t erase you
Tell me it’s a joke, tell me it’s a joke


Can’t you see me crying oh baby
Oh ohhhhhh whoaaaaa
Why ohhhhhh whoaaaaa
Why lalalala lalalala
Lie lie lie lie ya


If you hold my hand again like nothing happened once more
I want to take all the pain of even your deepest scars in your heart
I can’t let go girl
In having let you go so easily, I don’t think I can go on without you
Everything is a lie in saying that we’re over
You probably said that because you spited me, that you didn’t want to see me
I’m not confident and I can’t erase you
I’ll do better, so don’t leave, don’t leave
We’re in love so don’t leave


Can’t you see me crying oh baby
Oh ohhhhhh whoaaaaa
Why ohhhhhh whoaaaaa
Why lalalala lalalala
Lie lie lie lie ya  


Cr:http://acejrzicova.tumblr.com/
http://bapupdates.tumblr.com/

B.A.P- FIght For Freedom Lyrics

Yeah B.A.P in the buildin'
Ya kno whut it is
Let's rock

Fight for freedom

Yeah B.A.P in the buildin'
You better watch out
You ready?

거리를 걸어도 우린 전부 free하게
자유로운 열정은 지치지 않네
Music, fashion, style부터 real하게
지난 트렌드에 갇아두지마 ay, man

남들이 yes하면 우리는 no하네
똑같은 type은 상종안해
Like it like it like that
내 할 말 막힘없이 할래 let's do it

소리 질러봐 크게 더 크게
Loud & shout 내 가슴에
소리 질러봐 세게 더 세게
나를 따라 make some noise
Come on

언제까지 갇혀있을래
언제까지 남들처럼 살래

We will rock the floor
뒤집어 버릴꺼야
We will rock the floor
Baby, tell it to me
Baby, tell it to me
외쳐 free free free freedom

We will rock the floor
뒤집어 버릴꺼야
We will rock the floor
Baby, give it to you
Baby, give it to you
It's free free free freedom

......

Yeah B A P in the buildin’
Ya kno what it is
Let’s rock
Fight for freedom
Yeah B A P in the buildin’
You better watch out
You ready


When walking in the streets, we’re free-like
Our free-like passion isn’t tiring
From music, fashion, and style, we’re real
Don’t be on the past trend ay man


When others say yes, we say no
We don’t allow the same types
Like it like it like that
I want to say what I want to without any strength


Let’s do it , shout out loud, even louder
Loud and shout in my heart
Follow me and make some noise


Come on, when are you going to stay trapped
When are you going to keep living like others


We will rock the floor
We’ll flip all of them over
We will rock the floor

Baby tell it to me
Baby tell it to me
Shout free free free freedom
We will rock the floor
We’ll flip all of them over
We will rock the floor


Baby give it to you
Baby give it to you
It’s free free free freedom


CR:http://bapupdates.tumblr.com/

B.A.P-POWER Lyrics

너희는 귀를 막고 입을 막고
니 배 채우기 바빠 다 뺏어가는 role
데칼코마니처럼 돈 권력 명예들은 안 변하는 role
움직여 때가 됐어 강자와 약자 그 판을 부술 anthem
혁명 이건 guernica flow
그러니까 모두 keep your head up

더는 없어 정의는 없어
돈 앞에다 굴복하는 세상이야
힘있는 자의 그늘에
힘없는 자는 죽는다
아니 아니야 아니 아니야
No no no 정말 이건 아니야
내가 왔어 우리가 왔어 stop

We got the power
I got the power
그 앞에 굴하지 마 넌넌
그러지 마라 고갤 들어라
We got the power
그에 맞서 싸워
천사의 얼굴로 날 날날
쳐다보지 마 거짓말이다

Warning warning warning warning
Warning warning warning warning
Warning warning warning warning
Warning warning warning warning

Are you ready?

Everybody say!
Hate you
One more say!
Hate you
Everybody say!
Hate you
One more say!

One shot!
화, 환한 빛을 가린 자들이 부리는 횡포
Two shot!
악마를 빼들어 닮은 걔들은 매일 가식을 짓고
Three shot!
정의라는 가면을 써 그에 맞서 싸우는게 내 ego
Four shot!
리듬에 맞춰 틀에 박힌 것들은 아무도 모르게 다 깨부셔 (whoa)
이젠 움직일 시간이 됐어 (B.A.P)
Move the crowd action
우린 이 세상에 새 바람을 일으켜
다 따라와 저리 비켜
우린 약한 자들의 it`s all passion

그건 됐어 가식은 됐어
악한자만 살아남는 세상이야
Tv에 나와 웃는 얼굴로
어린 영혼들을 짓밟는다
아니 아니야 아니 아니야
No no no 정말 이건 아니야
내가 왔어 우리가 왔어 stop

We got the power
I got the power
그 앞에 굴하지 마 넌넌
그러지 마라 고갤 들어라
We got the power
그에 맞서 싸워
천사의 얼굴로 날 날날
쳐다보지 마 거짓말이다

Warning warning warning warning
Warning warning warning warning

Everybody say!
Hate you
One more say!
Hate you
Everybody say!
Hate you
One more say!

Bomb bomb follow me
힘을 갖은자여 follow me
Bomb bomb follow me
나나나나 랄라라
Bomb bomb follow me
모두 하나되어 follow me
Bomb bomb follow me
나나나나 랄라라

We got the power
I got the power
그 앞에 굴하지 마 넌넌
그러지 마라 고갤 들어라
We got the power
그에 맞서 싸워
천사의 얼굴로 날 날날
쳐다보지 마 거짓말이다

..........

You block out your ears and lips
You’re too busy filling your stomach up, a role of stealing everything
Like a decalcomanie, a role where money, status, and honor doesn’t change
It’s time to move and the anthem of the strong and weak will break that fight
This is a revolution, a Guernica flow
So everybody keep your head up
There’s no more, there’s no more justice
It’s a world that submits under the power of money
The weak die in the shadows of the strong
No, no, no, no.
No, no, no, this really isn’t it
I’m here, we’re here
Stop
We got the power, I got the power
Don’t submit under them
Don’t be like that and lift your head up
We got the power
Fight against them and don’t look at me with your angelic face. Everything is a lie
Warning warning warning warning
Warning warning warning warning
Warning warning warning warning
Warning warning warning warning
Are you ready
Everybody say hate you
One more say
Everybody say hate you
Hate you
One more say
One shot
The tyranny of those who cover the bright light
Two shot
Those who look so alike the devil always live a fake life each day
Three shot
Wear the mask of justice and what fights back against them is my ego
Four shot
The ones who match to the rhythm and are trapped don’t know anything in breaking everything whoa
Now it’s time to move
B.A.P move the crowd action
We’ll raise the new wind of this world, so everyone follow us and move over
For the weak that’s us, it’s all passion
That’s it and no to fakeness
It’s a world where only the weak survive
In appearing on TV, we step on the faces of the young souls with a smiling face
No, no, no, no.
No, no, no, this really isn’t it
I’m here, we’re here
Stop
We got the power, I got the power
Don’t submit under them
Don’t be like that and lift your head up
We got the power
Fight against them and don’t look at me with your angelic face. Everything is a lie
Warning warning warning warning
Warning warning warning warning
Everybody say hate you
One more say
Everybody say hate you
Hate you
One more say
Bomb bomb follow me
The ones who have strength, follow me
Bomb bomb follow me
Nananana lalala
Bomb bomb follow me
Everyone become one and follow me
Bomb bomb follow me
Nananana lalala
We got the power
I got the power
Don’t submit under them
Don’t be like that and lift your head up
We got the power
Fight against them and don’t look at me with your angelic face. Everything is a lie
 

CR:MELON (SOURCE); HEODANG @ TUMBLR (TRANS)

23 April 2012

Prepix (Feat. Junhyung, Beenzino, and Esna)- What I See Lyrics

Korean


뭐가 보이든가, 놀라 넘어질라
너만 아직 몰라 같이 놀아 같이 놀아 hey hey
발바닥 땀이나 낮이나 밤이나
Ain't no stopping party night

Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see

왜이렇게 갑갑하게 살어 답답한사람
Turn the lights on 깜깜하잖아
표정이 왜 그래 넌 지금 라이터
는 있는데 담배는 없는 사람 같어
끝이 없는 오르막길
쳐진 어깨 위 곰세마리
세상 짐 다 짊어졌지
햄릿, live or die
Oh no, 이봐 지킬
하루만 네 속에 하이드를 꺼내
뭐그리 겁내 원해 왔잖아
참지마 더는 안돼

Party like ur last birthday
Oh break up life, everyday
자꾸만 되풀이 되는 삶에서 나와
Prison break

뭐가 보이든가, 놀라 넘어질라
너만 아직 몰라 같이 놀아 같이 놀아 hey hey
발바닥 땀이나 낮이나 밤이나
Ain't no stopping party night

머리안에 꽉차있는 database
비울때가 됐지 get rid of it
월화수목금을 괴롭게
보낸 나에겐 보상이 필요해
gotta pour me a shot, i'mma party all night
토요일밤 i'm lookin for my hottie
먹이로 가득찬 이 클럽은 사파리
사자들은 숨을 죽이고 나가지
where u from girl? 압구?

yeah i love rodeo, 오해 말고
난 스물여섯 how old are u
she said 86 나보다 한살 누나
would you pour me a shot, let’s party all night
토요일 밤 yeah i found my hottie
너의 눈동잔 날 적시는 water fall

Get your body up and feel the music
And get your body movin
Can you feel the beat then come and join me yea yea
Get your body up and feel the music
And get your body movin
Can you feel the beat then come and join me

Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see

Romanization

mwo ga boideunga, nolla neomeojilla
neoman ajik molla gachi nola gachi nola hey hey
balbadak ddamina najina bamina
Ain’t no stopping party night

Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see

wae ireohke gabgabhage saleo dabdab han saram
Turn the lights on kkamkkamhajanha
pyojeong-i wae geurae neon jigeum raiteo
neun ittneunde dambaeneun eobtneun saram gateo
kkeuchi eobtneun oreumakgil
chyeojin eoggae wi gomsemari
sesang jim da jigmeojyeottji
haemrit, live or die
Oh no, ibwa jikil
haruman ne sok-e haideureul kkeonae
mwo geuri geobnae wonhae wattjanha
chamjima deoneun andwae

Party like ur last birthday
Oh break up life, everyday
jakkuman dwipul-i dwineun salmeseo nawa
Prison break

mwo ga boideunga, nolla neomeojilla
neoman ajik molla gachi nola gachi nola hey hey
balbadak ddamina najina bamina
Ain’t no stopping party night

meori ane kkwakchaittneun database
bi-ulddaega dwaettji get rid of it
wolhwasumokgeumeul gwirubge
bonaen naegen bosang-i piryohae
gotta pour me a shot, I’mma party all night
toyoilbam I’m looking for my hottie
meokiro gadeukchan i keulleobeun sapari
sajadeuleun sumeul jukigo nagaji
where u from girl? Ab-gu?

yeah I love rodeo, o hae malgo
nan seumul yeoseot how old are u
she said 86 na boda hansal nuna
would you pour me a shot, let’s party all night
toyoil bam yeah I found my hottie
neoui nundongjan nal jeokshineun water fall

Get your body up and feel the music
And get your body movin
Can you feel the beat then come and join me yea yea
Get your body up and feel the music
And get your body movin
Can you feel the beat then come and join me

Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see

English Translation


What you see, you might be surprised and fall back
You are the only done who doesn't know, let's play together, let's play together hey hey
The sweat on your feet, whether it's night or day
Ain't no stopping party night

Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see

Why do you live so locked up? You are helpless
Turn the lights on It's dark here
Why is your expression like that?
You look like the person with a a lighter, but not a cigarette
The never ending hill
On top of your slouched back are the 3 bears
You have the whole world on your back
Hamlet, live or die
Oh no, hey Doctor Jackel
Take out that Hyde in you for a day
Why are you so afraid? This is what you wanted

Don't hold it back, not anymore

Party like ur last birthday
Oh break up life, everyday
Get out of that life that keeps falling back on you
Prison break

What you see, you might be surprised and fall back
You are the only done who doesn't know, let's play together, let's play together hey hey
The sweat on your feet, whether it's night or day
Ain't no stopping party night

The database packed in your head
It's time for you to empty it out, get rid of it
You spend Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday in pain
But for me, I need a reward
gotta pour me a shot, i'mma party all night
Saturday night i'm lookin for my hottie
This club full of prey is like a safari
Lions hold their breath and leave the scene

where ur from girl? At the entrance?

yeah i love rodeo, Don't misunderstand
I'm 26 how old are u
she said 86 compared to me she is an older noona
would you pour me a shot, lets party all night
Saturday night yeah i found my hottie
Your eyes are like the water fall makes me wet


Get your body up and feel the music
And get your body movin
Can you feel the beat then come and join me yea yea
Get your body up and feel the music
And get your body movin
Can you feel the beat then come and join me

Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see
Can you see what I see


Cr:http://www.b2strising.com/

B2ST(Dongwoon )- In The Cloud Lyrics

Korean

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

니가 없는 나의 하루는
생각하고 싶지 않아

너에게는 좋은 것만 줄 거야
언제나 너의 곁에서
너만을 지켜 줄 거야

계속 너의 향기가
코끝에 닿으면
어떡하지 내 맘 터질 것 같아

In The Cloud Cloud Cloud 몰라
오 오 내 맘
Oh So Beautiful
Oh Beautiful Tonight 자꾸
너만 보면 터져 나오는
내 웃음이 멈추질 않아

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

너를 보내는 게 아쉬워
발이 떨어지질 않아
한참 동안 너의 모습 보다가
다시 널 만날 생각에
행복에 잠이 드는걸

이런 나의 모습이
좀 어색하지만
바보 같은 내가 싫지 않은걸

In the Cloud Cloud Cloud 몰라
오 오 내 맘
Oh So Beautiful
Oh Beautiful Tonight 자꾸
너만 보면 터져 나오는
내 웃음이 멈추질 않아

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

In the Cloud Cloud Cloud
몰라 오 오 내 맘
Oh So Beautiful
Oh Beautiful Tonight 자꾸
너만 보면 터져 나오는
내 웃음이 멈추질 않아

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud


Romanization

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

niga eobtneun naui haruneun
saenggakhago shipji anha

neoegeneun choheun geotman jul geoya
eonjena neoui gyeoteseo
neomaneul jikyeo jul geoya

gyesok neoui hyanggiga
kokkeute daheumyeon
eotteokhaji nae mam teojil geot gata

In The Cloud Cloud Cloud molla
o o nae mam
Oh So Beautiful
Oh Beautiful Tonight jakku
neoman bomyeon teojyeo naoneun
nae useum-i meomchujil anha

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

neoreul bonaeneun ge aswiweo
bal-i ddeoleojijil anha
hancham dongan neoui moseu bodaga
dashi neol mannal saenggak-e
haengbokhae jam-i deuneungeol

ireon naui moseub-i
jom eosaekhajiman
babo gateun naega shilji anheungeol

In The Cloud Cloud Cloud molla
o o nae mam
Oh So Beautiful
Oh Beautiful Tonight jakku
neoman bomyeon teojyeo naoneun
nae useum-i meomchujil anha

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

In the Cloud Cloud Cloud
molla o o nae mam
Oh Beautiful Tonight jakku
neoman bomyeon teojyeo naoneun
nae useum-i meomchujil anha

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud


English Translation
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

I don't want to think about a day
Without you

I will only give you good things
I will always remain next to you and only protect you

When you fragrance continues
To touch the tip of my nose
What do I do? I think my heart is about to burst

In The Cloud Cloud Cloud I don't know
Oh oh my heart
Oh So Beautiful
Oh Beautiful Tonight again and again
I can no longer hold back
My laugh that comes out whenever I look at you

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

Sending you away is so sad
My feet doesn't think about moving
I keep watching you for a long time
Then I am reminded in the thoughts of meeting you again
I fall asleep in happiness

For me to be like this
It's a bit awkward
I don't mind this foolish me

In The Cloud Cloud Cloud I don't know
Oh oh my heart
Oh So Beautiful
Oh Beautiful Tonight again and again
I can no longer hold back
My laugh that comes out whenever I look at you

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

In The Cloud Cloud Cloud I don't know
Oh oh my heart
Oh So Beautiful
Oh Beautiful Tonight again and again
I can no longer hold back
My laugh that comes out whenever I look at you

In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud
In the Cloud In the Cloud

Cr:http://www.b2strising.com/

10 April 2012

Exo(K)-Machine Lyrics

Korean

찔러도 피한방울 안나올듯
완벽한 아름다움 꿈같은 황금비율
그녀의 싱그런 머릿결
대리석 같은 피부결 초현실적인걸 woo~

그녀는 인형이 아닌지 숨 쉬기는 하는 건지
알듯 말듯 차가운 미소를 지으며

목소린 있는지 심장이 뛰는 사람이란 걸
도저히 믿을 수 없어 봐봐

* 넌 마치 차가운 machine
너는 ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
너는 ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
칼같이 아름다운 여신
너는 ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
너는 ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine

Ah! Yeah!

아무리 쳐다봐도 모르겠는
잠겨진 그녀 마음 철저한 보안지구
야무진 빨간색 입매도
유리알 같은 눈빛도 힌트를 주지 않아 woo~

그녀는 뭘 생각하는지 가끔 울기는 하는지
알듯 말듯 차가운 미소를 지으며

감정은 있는지 사랑을 하는 사람이란 걸
도저히 믿을 수 없어 봐봐

* Repeat

(Hey hey) 꼭 알아내겠어
(Hey hey) Yeah you know
어려운 암호 걸린 그녀 맘
아무도 풀지 못하게 잠긴 방 yeah
굳게 닫힌 맘을 해킹 해킹 gotta get to her heart

Yeah 이제는 깨어나
완벽한 아름다움
Woo이제는 깨어나
그녈 웃게 할 날 지켜 봐봐

* Repeat


Romanization

jjilleodo pihanbangul annaoldeut

wanbyeokhan areumdaum kkumgateun hwanggeumbiyul
geunyeoui singgeureon meoritgyeol
daeriseok gateun pibugyeol chohyeonsiljeogingeol woo~

geunyeoneun inhyeongi aninji sum swigineun haneun geonji
aldeut maldeut chagaun misoreul jieumyeo

moksorin inneunji simjangi ttwineun saramiran geol
dojeohi mideul su eobseo bwabwa

* neon machi chagaun machine
neoneun ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
neoneun ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
kalgachi areumdaun yeosin
neoneun ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
neoneun ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine

Ah! Yeah!

amuri chyeodabwado moreugenneun
jamgyeojin geunyeo maeum cheoljeohan boanjigu
yamujin ppalgansaek immaedo
yurial gateun nunbitto hinteureul juji anha woo~

geunyeoneun mwol saenggakhaneunji gakkeum ulgineun haneunji
aldeut maldeut chagaun misoreul jieumyeo

gamjeongeun inneunji sarangeul haneun saramiran geol
dojeohi mideul su eobseo bwabwa

* Repeat

(Hey hey) kkok aranaegesseo
(Hey hey) Yeah you know
eoryeoun amho geollin geunyeo mam
amudo pulji motage jamgin bang yeah
gutge dachin mameul haeking haeking gotta get to her heart

Yeah ijeneun kkaeeona
wanbyeokhan areumdaum
Wooijeneun kkaeeona
geunyeol utge hal nal jikyeo bwabwa

* Repeat


Translation

I wouldn't shed blood even though I get hurt

A perfect beauty, a dream-like golden ratio
Her vibrant and fresh hair
Marble-like skin seems surreal woo~

Is she not a doll, does she breathe?
Knowing or not, making a cold smile

She has a heart that beats, she must have a voice
I cannot believe it, look look

*You are a cold machine
You are a ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
You are a ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
A beautiful and sharp goddess
You are a ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine
You are a ma, ma, ma, ma, ma, machine

Ah! Yeah!

Even though I look at you, I don't know
Her heart is closed up, a thorough security district
Her firm red lips
And glass-like gaze doesn't give me a clue woo~

What does she think, does she cry from time to time
Knowing or not, making a cold smile

Does she have feelings, she must be someone who loves
I cannot believe it, look look

* Repeat

(Hey hey) I have to find out
(Hey hey) Yeah you know
Her feelings are locked with a difficult password
A room that is closed for no one to open yeah
Hacking hacking a heart that has been closed, gotta get to her heart

Yeah now (you've) woken up
A perfect beauty
Woo now (you've) woken up
Look at me who will make her smile

* Repeat

Cr:http://www.codeexo.com

EXO(K)-두 개의 달이 뜨는 밤 (Two Moons) (Feat. Key of SHINee) Lyrics

Korean

오늘에야 기어코 보지못한 miracle
실제상황 더 이상 묻지마 꿈이냐고
기다려 애태워 시간이 가까워
지나치기엔 오늘밤은 더욱 아까워

늑대처럼 울부짖어 whoa~ 전초의 feelin'
온 몸에는 전율이 흘러~ 막 찌릿찌릿

곧 달이 떠올라 달이 달이 떠올라
Ready set, oh my 저 하늘이 밝아와

*오늘은 두개의 달이, 두개, 두개의 달이
오늘은 두개의, 두개의 달, 달, 달이 뜨는 밤
Two Moons, Two Moons, Two Moon Two Moon Two Moons
(EXO) 떠나 오늘 밤에
(EXO) 떠나 오늘 밤에
(EXO) Two Moons, Two Moons, Two Moon Two Moon Two Moons

떠나 오늘 밤에, 떠나 오늘 밤에, 떠나 오늘 밤에, 다신 오지않게

새하얀 light 마침 더 밝아진
회색빛 sky 요동치며 갈라진

두 개의 시공 아직은 don't know
설명할 틈은 없어 we gotta go go

서둘러 서둘러 오늘만 열리는 평행통로 4디멘션으로
새로운 내 세상 어제 만난 내가 아닐거야 겉보기론
아마 똑같아 보이겠지만, 그런 뻔한 것들 기대하지 마
이미 1 더하기 1 답은 절대로 2 Nah~ Welcome to the night

That’s right!

Selected VIP wouldn't it be mind-blowingly awesome
Now we're on a rock rock rocket, just gotta keep your seatbelt fastened

오늘은 두개의 달이, 두개, 두개의 달이
오늘은 두개의, 두개의 달, 달, 달이 뜨는 밤

No you're not gonna shoulda woulda this and coulda woulda that
cuz we're never coming back to this trap
See those two full moons, you're the chosen knight
go and spread good news, cuz we got no time

* Repeat

I’m good

Romanized

oneureya gieoko bojimotan miracle
siljesanghwang deo isang mutjima kkuminyago
gidaryeo aetaewo sigani gakkawo
jinachigien oneulbameun deouk akkawo

neukdaecheoreom ulbujijeo whoa~ jeonchoui feelin'
on momeneun jeonyuri heulleo~ mak jjiritjjirit

got dari tteoolla dari dari tteoolla
Ready set, oh my jeo haneuri balgawa

*oneureun dugaeui dari, dugae, dugaeui dari
oneureun dugaeui, dugaeui dal, dal, dari tteuneun bam
Two Moons, Two Moons, Two Moon Two Moon Two Moons
(EXO) tteona oneul bame
(EXO) tteona oneul bame
(EXO) Two Moons, Two Moons, Two Moon Two Moon Two Moons

tteona oneul bame, tteona oneul bame, tteona oneul bame, dasin ojianke

saehayan light machim deo balgajin
hoesaekbit sky yodongchimyeo gallajin

du gaeui sigong ajigeun don't know
seolmyeonghal teumeun eobseo we gotta go go

seodulleo seodulleo oneulman yeollineun pyeonghaengtongno 4dimensyeoneuro
saeroun nae sesang eoje mannan naega anilgeoya geotbogiron
ama ttokgata boigetjiman, geureon ppeonhan geotdeul gidaehaji ma
imi 1 deohagi 1 dabeun jeoldaero 2 Nah~ Welcome to the night

That’s right!

Selected VIP wouldn't it be mind-blowingly awesome
Now we're on a rock rock rocket, just gotta keep your seatbelt fastened

oneureun dugaeui dari, dugae, dugaeui dari
oneureun dugaeui, dugaeui dal, dal, dari tteuneun bam

No you're not gonna shoulda woulda this and coulda woulda that
cuz we're never coming back to this trap
See those two full moons, you're the chosen knight
go and spread good news, cuz we got not time

*Repeat

I'm good

Translations

It's a miracle not seeing a gecko today
Don't ask me about the current situation, is it a dream?
Wait for it, fuss about it, the time is nearing
It's very close to tonight for missing it

Cry like a wolf woah~ feelin' like an outpost
Why is my whole body shivering~ it stings

The moon is soon rising, the moon moon is rising
Ready set, oh my the sky is getting brighter

*The two moons today, the two two moons today
the two, two moons moons moons rise tonight
Two Moons, Two Moons, Two Moon Two Moon Two Moons
(EXO) Leave tonight
(EXO) Leave tonight
(EXO) Two Moons, Two Moons, Two Moon Two Moon Two Moons

Leave tonight, leave tonight, leave tonight, I will no longer come back

The bright light, finally more brighter
The grey sky, the fluctuations separate

The two constructions are still, don't know
Without an explanations, we gotta go go


Hurry up, hurry up, open the parallel path with the 4 dimension only today
My new world, I will not be the me you met yesterday
I might look the same, even if you see it, don't anticipate these obvious things
If it's already 1 plus 1 it can never be 2 Welcome to the night

That’s right!

Selected VIP wouldn't it be mind-blowingly awesome
Now we're on a rock rock rocket, just gotta keep your seatbelt fastened

The two moons today, the two two moons today
The two, two moons moons moons rise tonight

No you're not gonna shoulda woulda this and coulda woulda that
cuz we're never coming back to this trap
See those two full moons, you're the chosen knight
go and spread good news, cuz we got no time

* Repeat

I’m good

cr:http://www.codeexo.com/

Exo(K)-너의 세상으로 (Angel) Lyrics

Korean

마치 아무것도 모르는 아이로 그렇게 다시 태어난 순간 같이
잠시 꿈일까봐 한 번 더 눈 감았다 떠 보니
역시 너무 간절했던 네 앞에 기도하듯 서 있어
단 한 번만 네 옆에서 발을 맞춰 걸어 보고파 한 번, 딱 한 번만요

* 너의 세상으로 여린 바람을 타고
네 곁으로 어디에서 왔냐고
해맑게 묻는 네게 비밀이라 말했어
마냥 이대로 함께 걸으면
어디든 천국일테니

미카엘 보다 넌 나에게 눈부신 존재
감히 누가 너를 거역해 내가 용서를 안 해
에덴 그 곳에 발을 들인 태초의 그 처럼 매일
너 하나만 향하며 마음으로 믿으며

아주 작은 것이라도 널 힘들게 하지 못하게
항상 지키고 싶어 I’m eternally love

** 너의 수호자로 저 거센 바람을 막고
네 편으로 모두 다 등을 돌려도
힘에 겨운 어느 날 네 눈물을 닦아 줄
그런 한 사람 될 수 있다면
어디든 천국일테니

널 사랑하게 돼버린 난 이제 더 이상
돌아갈 곳이 없어요 날개를 거둬가셨죠 (oh no)
영원한 삶을 잃었대도 행복한 이유
나의 영원 이젠 그대이니까 Eternally Love

* Repeat


Romanization

machi amugeotdo moreuneun airo geureoke dasi taeeonan sungan gachi
jamsi kkumilkkabwa han beon deo nun gamatda tteo boni
yeoksi neomu ganjeolhaetdeon ne ape gidohadeut seo isseo
dan han beonman ne yeopeseo bareul matchwo georeo bogopa han beon, ttak han beonmanyo

*neoui sesangeuro yeorin barameul tago
ne gyeoteuro eodieseo wannyago
haemarkge mutneun nege bimirira malhaesseo
manyang idaero hamkke georeumyeon
eodideun cheongugilteni

mikael boda neon naege nunbusin jonjae
gamhi nuga neoreul geoyeokhae naega yongseoreul an hae
eden geu gose bareul deurin taechoui geu cheoreom maeil
neo hanaman hyanghamyeo maeumeuro mideumyeo

aju jageun geosirado neol himdeulge haji motage
hangsang jikigo sipeo I’m eternally love

** neoui suhojaro jeo geosen barameul makgo
ne pyeoneuro modu da deungeul dollyeodo
hime gyeoun eoneu nal ne nunmureul dakka jul
geureon han saram doel su itdamyeon
eodideun cheongugilteni

neol saranghage dwaebeorin nan ije deo isang
doragal gosi eobseoyo nalgaereul geodwogasyeotjyo (oh no)
yeongwonhan sarmeul irheotdaedo haengbokhan iyu
naui yeongwon ijen geudaeinikka Eternally Love

* Repeat


Translations

This moment feels like I was born as a child who knew nothing
I closed my eyes again in case it would be a dream
You were standing in fron of my desperate self and praying
Just once, I want to walk side by side with you

Taken by the soft wind to your world
You asked me brightly where I came from to your side
And I told you that It was a secret
Wherever we walk together
Will be paradise

You are an eye-blinding entity compared to Michael
Who would remember you, I will not forgive it
Like the beginning when stepping into Eden
Believing you every day from the bottom of my heart

I alway want to protect you
So that even the small things won't tire you out, I'm eternally in love

**As your guardian, I will block the stiff wind
Even though people turn their backs to you
If I could become the person
Who can wipe your tears on a tiring day
It will be paradise

I, who has fallen in love with no other place to
Go back, my wings have been talen away (oh no)
Even though I lost my everlasting life, the reason to my happiness
You are my eternity Eternally Love


Cr:http://www.codeexo.com

EXO-M - 你的世界 (Angel) Lyrics

Chinese


好像什么都不懂的一个孩子一样纯真
重生那个美丽的瞬间
双眼闭上又睁开 害怕这一切只是梦
留恋我就真诚站在你面前 渴望得到你视线
只是想和你一起走 两个人用同样的步调协奏
一次就足够

当我乘坐着风 在你的世界降落
白色的风 在你身边环绕着
你问我来自哪里 笑着回答是秘密
只要是你和我一起走下去
天堂在随时和随地

对我来说你比天使还灿烂耀眼
如果有谁对你不义 我一定不允许
仿佛第一次进入伊甸园的忐忑不安
让我每天只是望着你 心里一直想着你

琐碎的尘埃和沙砾我不会让那些伤害靠近你
永远守护你 I’m eternally Love

为你挡下狂风 身为你的守护者
永远有我 就算世界都冷漠
每次你痛苦委屈 为你会把泪擦去
如果是你和我不管在哪里
天堂是随时和随地

爱上你的我再也没有地方可回头
翅膀已经不再拥有永恒的生命被夺走 Oh No
可我依然感觉幸福唯一的理由
因为我的永恒现在就是你 Eternally Love

当我乘坐着风 在你的世界降落 yeah
白色的风 在你身边环绕着 from you
你问我来自哪里 笑着回答是秘密
只要是你和我一起走下去
天堂在随时和随地




Romanization


Hǎo xiàng shén me dōu bù dǒng de yī gè hái zǐ yī yàng chún zhēn

Chong shēng nà gè měi lì de shùn jiān
shuāng yǎn bì shàng yòu zhēng kāi hài pà zhè yī qiē zhǐ shì mèng
Liú liàn wǒ jiù zhēn chéng zhàn zài nǐ miàn qián kě wàng dé dào nǐ shì xiàn

Zhǐ shì xiǎng hé nǐ yī qǐ zǒu liǎng gè rén yòng tóng yàng de bù diào xié zòu
Yī cì jiù zú gòu

Dāng wǒ chéng zuò zhe fēng zài nǐ de shì jiè jiàng luò
Bái sè de fēng zài nǐ shēn biān huán rào zhe
Nǐ wèn wǒ lái zì nǎ lǐ xiào zhe huí dá shì mì mì
Zhǐ yào shì nǐ hé wǒ yī qǐ zǒu xià qù
Tiān táng zài suí shí hé suí dì

Duì wǒ lái shuō nǐ bǐ tiān shǐ hái càn làn yào yǎn
Rú guǒ yǒu shuí duì nǐ bù yì wǒ yī dìng bù yǔn xǔ
Fǎng fú dì yī cì jìn rù yī diàn yuán de tǎn tè bù ān
Rang wǒ měi tiān zhǐ shì wàng zhe nǐ xīn lǐ yī zhí xiǎng zhe nǐ

Suǒ suì de chén āi hé shā lì wǒ bù huì ràng nà xiē shāng hài kào jìn nǐ
Yǒng yuǎn shǒu hù nǐ I’m eternally Love

Wèi nǐ dǎng xià kuáng fēng shēn wèi nǐ de shǒu hù zhě
Yǒng yuǎn yǒu wǒ jiù suàn shì jiè dōu lěng mò
Měi cì nǐ tòng kǔ wěi qū wèi nǐ huì bǎ lèi cā qù
Rú guǒ shì nǐ hé wǒ bù guǎn zài nǎ lǐ
Tiān táng shì suí shí hé suí dì

Ài shàng nǐ de wǒ zài yě méi yǒu dì fāng kě huí tóu
Chì bǎng yǐ jīng bù zài yōng yǒu yǒng héng de shēng mìng bèi duó zǒu Oh No
Kě wǒ yī rán gǎn jué xìng fú wéi yī de lǐ yóu
Yīn wèi wǒ de yǒng héng xiàn zài jiù shì nǐ Eternally Love

Dāng wǒ chéng zuò zhe fēng zài nǐ de shì jiè jiàng luò
Bái sè de fēng zài nǐ shēn biān huán rào zhe from you
Nǐ wèn wǒ lái zì nǎ lǐ (oh) xiào zhe huí dá shì mì mì (oh)
Zhǐ yào shì nǐ hé wǒ yī qǐ zǒu xià qù
Tiān táng zài suí shí hé suí dì




Translation


Like a child who doesn't understand anything,

The rebirth of that beautiful moment,
With both eyes closing and opening, scared that it's all a dream,
Missing you, I stand before you, hoping for your attention,
I just want to walk together with you, without skipping beat,
Just once is enough,

When I ride the wind and landed in your world,
The white-coloured wind surrounded you,
You asked where I came from, the smile in response is a secret,
All I want is for you and I to continue walking,
Heaven is at any time and is anywhere,

For me, you are more splendid and brighter than an angel,
I will definitely not allow anybody to treat you unjustly,
I uneasily entered the Garden of Eden for the first time,
Every day, I look at your heart, I have always been thinking of you,

Trivial dust and gravel, I will not let any hurt get close to you,
I will always protect you, I’m eternally in love,

Protecting you from a fierce wind,
Forever, even if we have this cold world,
Every time you are suffering or wronged, I will wipe away your tears,
When it is you and I, I doesn’t matter where,
Heaven is at any time and is anywhere,

I’ve fallen in love with you and there is no way of turning back,
The wings are gone, eternal life which we had has been stolen away, Oh no,
But I still feel happy, the one reason is,
Because of my constant, eternal love for you,

When I ride the wind and landed in your world, yeah,
The white-coloured wind surrounded you, from you,
You asked where I came from, the smile in response is a secret,
All I want is for you and I to continue walking,
Heaven is at any time and is anywhere,

Cr:http://www.codeexo.com/

08 April 2012

EXO-MAMA (M Ver.) Lyrics

CHINESE


Careless, careless. Shoot anonymous, anonymous.
Heartless, mindless. No one. who care about me?

失落的感觉 谁在乎只有忍耐
我再也无法接受 闭上了双眼

MAMA 可不可以请告诉我 为什么人会变的不一样
那些听说过的美丽日子是真的存在过吗
早就忘了应该要更努力爱着他 早就忘了心去包容他
自顾自的生活是否假装继续忙

隐形在你的面具背后充满许多的表情
到最后却始终如一 真的更好吗

* 我们要这样 不再看彼此的眼神吗
不再对我讲话吗 不再说你爱我吗
就算受了伤, 眼泪也如雨的下
改变就能解答 改变就能到达 告诉我 MAMA MAMA

都忘了什么时候开始我们被关在聪明里头
我的世界只在0和1的製作中度過
沒有生命力 沒感情 每天毫无根据
越久就更寂寞 只有自己受伤和难过

相遇和牵手 感受泪和笑容
越贴近的频率 我们开心感应 可能回来吗

隐形在你的面具背后充满许多的表情
到最后却始终如一 这样真的更好吗

* Repeat

Turnback!

最后我怒吼 我狂奔 我回温 不想要世界变的冷
请帮帮我 MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA turn back
告诉我 MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA rolling back
追逐 失控 看谁都很冷漠 游戏不会这样做
请帮帮我 MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA

Turn back! Yeah

Careless, careless. (MAMA) Shoot anonymous, anonymous. (MAMA)
Heartless, mindless. (MAMA) No one. Who care about me? (MAMA)

因为受到了祝福 我能感觉到真的快乐 多想要每天认识更多的人
把碎了的心重温 只要有爱的单纯 找回我原本笑容里的真

* Repeat

Careless, careless. Shoot anonymous, anonymous.
Heartless, mindless. No one. who care about me?

ROMANIZATION
Careless, careless. Shoot anonymous, anonymous.
Heartless, mindless. No one. Who care about me?
Shīluò de gǎnjué shuí zàihū zhǐyǒu rěnnài
Wǒ zài yě wúfǎ jiēshòu bì shàngle shuāngyǎn
MAMA kěbù kěyǐ qǐng gàosu wǒ wèishéme rén huì biàn de bù yīyàng
Nàxiē tīng shuōguò dì měilì rìzi shì zhēn de cúnzàiguò ma
Zǎo jiù wàngle yīnggāi yào gèng nǔlì àizhe tā zǎo jiù wàngle xīn qù bāoróng tā
Zì gù zì de shēnghuó shìfǒu jiǎzhuāng jìxù máng
Yǐnxíng zài nǐ de miànjù bèihòu chōngmǎn xǔduō de biǎoqíng
Dào zuìhòu què shǐzhōng rúyī zhēn de gèng hǎo ma

* Wǒmen yào zhèyàng bù zài kàn bǐcǐ de yǎnshén ma
Bù zài duì wǒ jiǎnghuà ma bù zàishuō nǐ ài wǒ ma
Jiù suàn shòu lè shāng, yǎn lèi yě rú yǚ dè xià
Gǎibiàn jiù néng jiědá gǎibiàn jiù néng dàodá gàosu wǒ MAMA MAMA

Dōu wàngle shénme shíhou kāishǐ wǒmen bèi guān zài cōngmíng lǐtou
Wǒ de shìjiè zhǐ zài 0 hé 1 de zhìzuò zhōng dùguò
Méiyǒu shēngmìnglì méi gǎnqíng měi tiān háo wú gēnjù
Yuèjiǔ jiù gèng jìmò zhǐyǒu zìjǐ shòushāng hé nánguò
Xiāng yù hé qiānshǒu gǎnshòu lèi hé xiàoróng
Yuè tiējìn de pínlǜ wǒmen kāixīn gǎnyìng kěnéng huílái ma
Yǐnxíng zài nǐ de miànjù bèihòu chōngmǎn xǔduō de biǎoqíng
Dào zuìhòu què shǐzhōng rúyī zhèyàng zhēn de gèng hǎo ma

* Repeat

Turnback!

Zuìhòu wǒ nùhǒu wǒ kuángbēn wǒ huí wēn bùxiǎng yào shìjiè biàn de lěng
Qǐng bāng bāng wǒ MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA turn back
Gàosu wǒ MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA rolling back
Zhuīzhú shīkòng kàn shuí dōu hěn lěngmò yóuxì bù huì zhèyàng zuò
Qǐng bāng bāng wǒ MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA

Turn back! Yeah Careless, careless. (MAMA)

Shoot anonymous, anonymous. (MAMA) Heartless, mindless. (MAMA)
No one. Who care about me? (MAMA)
Yīnwèi shòudàole zhùfú wǒ néng gǎnjué dào zhēn de kuàilè duō xiǎng yào měi tiān rènshi gèng duō de rén
Bǎ suìle de xīn chóng wēn zhǐyào yǒu ài de dānchún zhǎo huí wǒ yuánběn xiàoróng lǐ de zhēn

* Repeat

Careless, careless. Shoot anonymous, anonymous.
Heartless, mindless. No one. Who care about me?


TRANSLATION

Careless, careless. Shoot anonymous, anonymous.

Heartless, mindless. No one. who care about me?


Lost of sense, who cares? I'm only able to keep it to myself

Even with my eyes closed I still cannot accept it


MAMA can you please tell me why people change

Those words that have been said to me, are they even real

I've already forgotten how to embrace her carefully, already forgotten how to hold onto it

Taking care of only myself, pretending to be busy


Behind that invisible mask hides a thousands of different expressions

At the end questioning one self if this is really the best


*Do we have to continue on like this not being able to look at one another in the end

Wont you continue to talk to me, continue to tell me you love me?

Even if I'm hurt, tears will still fall like rain.

Will change be a way out, will change help you, please tell me MAMA MAMA


I've forgotten when it had started that we got stuck in this futuristic head

In the world that only has the number 0 and 1

No signs of vitality, no signs of feelings, just emotionless each day

The longer it lasts the more remorse i felt, only left with the pain I've caused myself


Meeting and holding hands, tears and smiles

If we were to come closer, will the old feelings we had for one another come back?



Behind that invisible mask hides a thousands of different expressions

At the end questioning one self if this is really the best


*Do we have to continue on like this not being able to look at one another in the end

Wont you continue to talk to me, continue to tell me you love me?

Wont you continue to talk to me, continue to tell me you love me?

Will change be a way out, will change help you, please tell me MAMA MAMA


Turnback!


In the end I yelled, I struggled, I turned warmed, I dont want the world to turn into a cold place

Please help me MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA turn back

Please tell me MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA rolling back

Out of control not able to see anymore

Please help me MAMA MAMA MAMA MAMA


Turn back! Yeah


Careless, careless. (MAMA) Shoot anonymous, anonymous. (MAMA)

Heartless, mindless. (MAMA) No one. Who care about me? (MAMA)


It's been like a blessing that I was able to experience real happiness, wanting to meet more people everyday

Thinking back to the times when I got my heart broken, the memories made my smile



*Do we have to continue on like this not being able to look at one another in the end
Wont you continue to talk to me, continue to tell me you love me?
Wont you continue to talk to me, continue to tell me you love me?
Will change be a way out, will change help you, please tell me MAMA MAMA


Careless, careless. Shoot anonymous, anonymous.

Heartless, mindless. No one. who care about me?


Cr:http://www.codeexo.com

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...