Give me ur link... ^^

Big Bang - Tae Yang

I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

19 July 2010

Teen Top Biodata


I don't know why i upload their biodata..it just for me coz i still not know about them..kinda like L Joe/Lee Byunghun.... he look matured than his age...i think same age with dongho...so it's fine with me..lalala..so here...Teen Top...


C. A. P
Real name: Bang Min Soo
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 18
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade


Niel
Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade



Ricky
Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Age: 15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade



L.Joe
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 17
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade



ChangJo
Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade



ChunJi
Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade


need to see their improvement first...and most important..don't said that u guys are 2Pm or whoever clone k....then i'm going to like u guys..otherwise nope....

No comments:

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...